menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 17U Premier II
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#730990
05/01/19 07:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 06, 2019
Round:
B
#730981
05/06/19 05:15 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#730978
05/21/19 07:15 PM
place
UofM Dome Turf Fields - #A
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
BHK 2002 G BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 28, 2019
Round:
B
#730993
05/28/19 07:40 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #21
Score
A5 vs A2
3
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 03, 2019
Round:
B
#730986
06/03/19 07:00 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 12, 2019
Round:
B
#730999
06/12/19 05:30 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #2
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
BHK 2002 G BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#731002
06/17/19 07:30 PM
place
Lewis Park - #18
Score
A4 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#731007
06/19/19 05:20 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 23, 2019
Round:
B
#730997
06/23/19 03:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka United 02 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 08, 2019
Round:
B
#731011
07/08/19 08:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 14, 2019
Round:
B
#731014
07/14/19 07:30 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 17, 2019
Round:
B
#731018
07/17/19 06:00 PM
place
Minnetonka High School - #11
Score
A7 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Tonka United 02 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact